Frosh Leaders

Your lovely Frosh Chairs~!

Name: Kayla Mujkanovic
Nickname: Cack
Year: 4
Discipline: Biomedical

Name: Jesse Bickerton
Nickname: Cumback
Year: 3
Discipline: Industrial

Name: Raha Wafa
Nickname: Waffles
Year: 3
Discipline: Civil

Also lovely, but less chair: Your Frosh Leaders!

Name: Anthony LocayLocay
Nickname: Rick Roll
Year: 3
Discipline: Biomedical

Name: Adam Boreoniec-Maslis
Nickname: Cliffdongler
Year: 2
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Alesha Hoo
Nickname: van Gooch
Year: 4
Discipline: Computer
Name:  Alexandra Salzmann
Nickname: Col. Mustard
Year: 3
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Alex Yamich
Nickname: Handsome Rob
Year: 3
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Alexander Wrigglesworth
Nickname: Chops
Year: 3
Discipline: Civil
Name:  Amanda Kok
Nickname: Cheesebox
Year: 2
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Brandon Smith
Nickname: Obama
Year: 4
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Brian Battaglia
Nickname: BJB
Year: 4
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Connor McSherry
Nickname: Chubby Bunny
Year: 2
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Curtis Bowman
Nickname: Ice Cream
Year: 4
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Richard Siebert
Nickname: Sea Biscuit
Year: 2
Discipline:Civil
Name: Jeffrey Chang
Nickname: Squeeky
Year: 3
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Dean Taleb
Nickname: The Fakherdean
Year: 4
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Emily King
Nickname:Easy Button
Year: 2
Discipline: Civil
Name: Duncan Watt
Nickname: Tank
Year: 3
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Elena Vlasceanu
Nickname: Hollywood
Year: 3
Discipline: Civil
Name: Richard Foxton
Nickname: Stool
Year: 4
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Evan Klasios
Nickname: Sports Bra
Year: 3
Discipline: Civil
Name:  Frank Liska
Nickname: Rodeo
Year: 3
Discipline: Civil
Name:  Mahamudar Kalam
Nickname: Babu
Year: 2
Discipline: Computer
Name:  Deanna Lopez
Nickname: Taco
Year: 2
Discipline: Chem
Name: Mika Clements
Nickname: Juicy
Year: 2
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Jacqueline Arcaro
Nickname: Body Break
Year: 3
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Angie Heredia Perez
Nickname: Tweet
Year: 2
Discipline: Civil
Name: Aleem Khan
Nickname: Welts
Year: 2
Discipline: Chem
Name: Derek Stanley
Nickname: Maple Dick
Year: 2
Discipline: Aero
Name: Jeewana Geethanga
Nickname: Mouthful
Year: 3
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Leslie Phueng
Nickname: SkeetShooter
Year: 3
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Jolene Funk
Nickname: Farmboy
Year: 3
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Adrian Covello
Nickname: Tyson
Year: 3
Discipline: Mechanical
Name:  Alix Croussette
Nickname: Lounge
Year: 3
Discipline: Aerospace
Name:  Ivana Urrutia
Nickname: Tila Tequila
Year: 2
Discipline: Civil
Name: Liz Nguyen
Nickname: Take-out
Year: 3
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Matt Dolan
Nickname: Egg Pong
Year: 2
Discipline: Computer
Name: Matt Veri
Nickname: Frank
Year: 2
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Michael Adam Maas
Nickname: Battlewound
Year: 4
Discipline: Electrical
Name: Arun Aggarwal Schifellife
Nickname: Nose Job
Year: 2
Discipline: Chemical
Name: Mike Barnfield
Nickname: Baby Dick
Year: 4
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Mike Gorriup
Nickname: Grizzly
Year: 4
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Mike Van Gurp
Nickname: Thrillhouse
Year: 2
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Steven Forys
Nickname: Training Wheels
Year: 2
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Natasha Niznik
Nickname: Sloth
Year: Don’t ask.
Discipline: Chemical
Name: Constantin Nicolinco
Nickname: Spillz
Year: 2
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Leander Pereira
Nickname: Leonidas
Year: 3
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Radu Pitica
Nickname: Gypsy
Year: 4
Discipline: Chemical
Name: Reuban Fernandez
Nickname: Spartacus
Year: 3
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Relja Tancev
Nickname: Rocco
Year: 4
Discipline: Mechanical
Name: Rose Ghamari
Nickname: The Rock
Year: 2
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Steve Jones
Nickname: STEVE JONES
Year: 4
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Roy Bondy
Nickname: Swan
Year: 2
Discipline: Undeclared
Name: Stefan Boca
Nickname: Too Hawt
Year: 3
Discipline: Electrical
Name: Reni Nedunkallel
Nickname: Girth
Year: 3
Discipline: Chem
Name: Suzy Vader
Nickname: Waterbags
Year: 3
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Andrew Nobile
Nickname: Dungeon Master
Year: 2
Discipline: Computer
Name:  Theo Perivolaris
Nickname: Goldmember
Year: 3
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Isuru  Weerasekera
Nickname: Inspector Kickass
Year: 3
Discipline: Aerospace
Name: Joseph Gallen
Nickname: Premature
Year: 2
Discipline: Civil
Name: Victor Pitesti
Nickname: Off Key
Year: 2
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Josh Joly
Nickname: Nutcrack
Year: 1
Discipline: Chem
Name: Moathe El-Rabbany
Nickname: King Tut
Year: 3
Discipline: Electrical
Name: Youstina Barsoon
Nickname: Goop
Year: 2
Discipline: Civil
Name: Anna Leshchenko
Nickname: Mother Russia
Year: 2
Discipline: Biomedical
Name: Cameron Yeates
Nickname: Screwnicorn
Year: 3
Discipline: Electrical
Name: Rob Kipping
Nickname: G String
Year: 4
Discipline: Computer
Name: Arman Amin
Nickname: Cocktopus
Year: 2
Discipline: Computer
Name: Xerxes Engineer
Nickname: Sexrex
Year: 3
Discipline: Computer
Name: Jeffrey Chang
Nickname: Squeeky
Year: 3
Discipline: Ayro
Name: Jason Cripps
Nickname: Romeo
Year: 4
Discipline: Computer